Tuesday, October 19

Class website updated

Hey ya pple! exam is over..no reason for not going to class wbesite right?
:0
and talk in the forum can? hahaz..
And hope dat everyone get promoted la! :)
I luv 0704!!!

good lucks!!

aye. hey i seriously hope everyone will be able to promote and 0704 will be able to stay as 0704. 0704 is seriously a darn great class to be in. so everybody, just buck up and fight for promotion ok?? 0704 will not be complete with anyone missing.

Monday, October 4

CLASS CHALET<>>

CLASS PPL....chalet is tentatively 18,19,20 of NOV...please pass e msg as much as u can........anyone who is unable to make it please come tell mi as soon as possible..iF more den 7 ppl cant make it den will either change dates or cancel it so please try ur best to make it cuz its lyk...once a yr???

Saturday, October 2

GD LUCK EVERYONE!!!!

GD LUCK EVERYONE!!!LEFT 2 MORE DAYS LIAO!!CONTINUE MUGGING FOR THE LAST 2 DAYS...DUN JOIN ORIENTATION ONE NXT YEAR HOR!EXAMS WILL BE OVER IN 1 WK N DEN WE CAN START CELEBRATING!!(HEHE..BRADDY)MAY BUDDY CHRIST BLESS U!

Tuesday, September 28

mugger me =)

yup. luck to everyone for promos okie. promote to j2 la. and everyone be prepared dat i will top the klass. i've been mugging 24/7. i think im gonna win everyone. gosh. forgive me k?

ya. hey anyone going jielun concert huh? go together. haha.. den go out hun after the concert

duncan brings out the best in me like no one else can do.

liverpool rocks la. juz admit.

bye.

Saturday, September 18

CLASH OF TITANS!

wah..dis place realli like very stagnant!!last blog's 9 days ago...n is a repeated post!

not bad huh!!braddy yeo, so sueh!!haha!!!! the clash of titans!!1 elbow = 2 slaps(am i rite?)
BRADDY BRADDY YEO!!CLAP *4

"bia"week

today is the first day of the "bia week". buddy christ promised to bless everyone who bia today...those who pon sch(ar..K,M..u noe who) and slack at home will not get the bless..U may fail ur tests on sat.(v will not)...no cca is really sianz.. gp's realli fun..hope we get the sub teacher everyday for double periods...

i'm told to write about serious stuff...so i'll be serious frm now..

once "bia"week starts, we shld start to bia liao....lol.
serious, braAADDDDy, muz bia hor...dun join my F4 club...im aso gona get out of dat club liaoz...join A1...club....
PLZZZ...dun join 0705 nxt year hor..if not u'll be out of this blog!!

*HAHA...DIS IS E MOST IMPT POST..SO IT'S ALWAYS ON THE TOP..*

EVERY WEEK IS "BIA WEEK",EVERY DAY IS "BIA DAY", STOP SLACKING
MBCBU!!!!!
(dun correct me hor...i want bia...wat can u do huh kk!?! pai kah = bai kah)

Thursday, September 9

STAGNANT BLOG

why the prev entry canot be uploaded?!?! anw.. i said that we are organising class chalet.. den need everyone's opinions.. whether ur wad 3day 2night or 2day 1night.. must tell me asap!! hahaz.. oh yar.. and cont blogging leh!!! this blog is getting stagnant..

Wednesday, September 8

STAGNANT BLOG

getting stagnant liao la.. blog lehz.. tsktsk.. hmmz.. class chalet.. need everyone's opininons!! just tell me u want 3day 2 night or 2day 1night.. of coz there will be bbq~ yepz.. it will be after promos.. faster tell me lehz.. so we can book early.. yepz~